Richard Vollmer Memorial LL Tournament (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

RICHARD VOLLMER LOCAL LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017
NOVICE SCHEDULE
DIVISION GAME # LOCATION DATE TIME HOME VISITOR
NOVICE N1 WELLESLEY FRIDAY 2:00 PM TWIN CENTRE 1 WATERLOO
NOVICE N2 WELLESLEY FRIDAY 3:00 PM TWIN CENTRE 2 NEW HAMBURG
NOVICE N3 WELLESLEY FRIDAY 4:00 PM CENTRE WELLINGTON MT. BRYDGES GOLD
NOVICE N4 WELLESLEY FRIDAY 5:00 PM MT.BRYDGES RED TAVISTOCK
NOVICE N5 WELLESLEY FRIDAY 6:00 PM ILDERTON WINNER N1
NOVICE N6 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 8:00 AM LOSER N1 LOSER N2
NOVICE N12 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 11:00 AM WINNER N2 WINNER N3
NOVICE N13 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 12:00 PM WINNER N4 WINNER N5
NOVICE N7 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 1:00 PM WINNER N6 LOSER N3
NOVICE N8 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 2:00 PM LOSER N4 LOSER N5
NOVICE N9 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 4:00 PM LOSER N7 LOSER N6
NOVICE N10 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 5:00 PM WINNER N7 WINNER N8
NOVICE N11 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 6:00 PM LOSER N8 WINNER N9
NOVICE N14 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 8:00 PM LOSER N12 WINNER N10
NOVICE N15 WELLESLEY SUNDAY 8:00 AM WINNER N11 LOSER N13
NOVICE N16 WELLESLEY SUNDAY 10:00 AM WINNER N12 WINNER N13
NOVICE N17 WELLESLEY SUNDAY 11:00 AM WINNER N14 WINNER N15
NOVICE N18 WELLESLEY SUNDAY 1:00 PM LOSER N16 WINNER N17
NOVICE N19*** WELLESLEY SUNDAY 3:00 PM WINNER N16 WINNER N18


RICHARD VOLLMER LOCAL LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017
ATOM SCHEDULE
DIVISION GAME # LOCATION DATE TIME HOME VISITOR
ATOM A1 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 9:00 AM NEW HAMBURG ST. MARYS
ATOM A2 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 10:00 AM TWIN CENTRE BARRIE
ATOM A3 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 3:00 PM WINNER A1 WINNER A2
ATOM A4 WELLESLEY SATURDAY 7:00 PM LOSER A1 LOSER A2
ATOM A5 WELLESLEY SUNDAY 9:00 AM LOSER A3 LOSER A4
ATOM A6 WELLESLEY SUNDAY 12:00 PM WINNER A4 WINNER A5
ATOM A7*** WELLESLEY SUNDAY 2:00 PM WINNER A3 WINNER A6


RICHARD VOLLMER LOCAL LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017
PEEWEE SCHEDULE
DIVISION GAME # LOCATION DATE TIME HOME VISITOR
PEEWEE P1 ST CLEMENTS FRIDAY 2:00 PM NEW HAMBURG WASAGA BEACH
PEEWEE P2 ST CLEMENTS FRIDAY 3:00 PM NOBLE KING AYR
PEEWEE P3 WELLESLEY** FRIDAY 7:00 PM LINCOLN HARROW
PEEWEE P4 WELLESLEY** FRIDAY 8:00 PM TWIN CENTRE VALLEY EAST
PEEWEE P5 ST CLEMENTS FRIDAY 8:00 PM LOSER P1 LOSER P2
PEEWEE P6 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 8:00 AM LOSER P3 LOSER P4
PEEWEE P7 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 11:00 AM WINNER P1 WINNER P2
PEEWEE P8 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 12:00 PM WINNER P3 WINNER P4
PEEWEE P9 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 3:00 PM WINNER P5 LOSER P6
PEEWEE P10 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 4:00 PM WINNER P6 LOSER P5
PEEWEE P11 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 7:00 PM WINNER P9 LOSER P8
PEEWEE P12 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 8:00 PM WINNER P10 LOSER P7
PEEWEE P13 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 10:00 AM WINNER P7 WINNER P8
PEEWEE P14 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 11:00 AM WINNER P11 WINNER P12
PEEWEE P15 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 2:00 PM WINNER P14 LOSER P13
PEEWEE P16**** ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 4:00 PM WINNER P13 WINNER P15


RICHARD VOLLMER LOCAL LEAGUE TOURNAMENT 2017
BANTAM SCHEDULE
DIVISION GAME # LOCATION DATE TIME HOME VISITOR
BANTAM B1 ST CLEMENTS FRIDAY 4:00 PM WOOLWICH OAKVILLE
BANTAM B2 ST CLEMENTS FRIDAY 5:00 PM AYR OWEN SOUND
BANTAM B3 ST CLEMENTS FRIDAY 6:00 PM SHALLOW LAKE NEW HAMBURG
BANTAM B4 ST CLEMENTS FRIDAY 7:00 PM TWIN CENTRE WATERFORD
BANTAM B5 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 9:00 AM LOSER B1 LOSER B2
BANTAM B6 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 10:00 AM LOSER B3 LOSER B4
BANTAM B7 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 1:00 PM WINNER B1 WINNER B2
BANTAM B8 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 2:00 PM WINNER B3 WINNER B4
BANTAM B9 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 5:00 PM LOSER B6 WINNER B5
BANTAM B10 ST CLEMENTS SATURDAY 6:00 PM WINNER B6 LOSER B5
BANTAM B11 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 8:00 AM WINNER B9 LOSER B8
BANTAM B12 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 9:00 AM WINNER B10 LOSER B7
BANTAM B13 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 12:00 PM WINNER B7 WINNER B8
BANTAM B14 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 1:00 PM WINNER B11 WINNER B12
BANTAM B15 ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 3:00 PM WINNER B14 LOSER B13
BANTAM B16**** ST CLEMENTS SUNDAY 5:00 PM WINNER B13 WINNER B15


Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Current Tournament
Richard Vollmer Memorial LL Tournament
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Colours Legend
  • NOVICE
    DIVISION A
  • ATOM
    DIVISION A
  • PEEWEE
    DIVISION A
  • BANTAM
    DIVISION A
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 8:11 AM