Schedule & Results (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 20 20187:25 PM PeeWee RepTavistock TitansTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
Oct 07 201810:00 AM Atom AEMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
T02Nov 17 201810:10 AM TykeBeverly BanditsBeverly
T04Nov 25 20182:00 PM TykeTavistock TitansTavistock
T07Dec 01 201810:45 AM TykeTavistock TitansTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
Dec 02 201811:00 AM Initiation 2New Hamburg Red New Hamburg - Willmot Rec Complex
Dec 09 201811:00 AM Initiation 2New Hamburg-Blue New Hamburg - Willmot Rec Complex
T11Dec 09 201812:00 PM TykeNew Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 15 20189:35 AM Initiation 2Plattsville RageTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
T13Dec 15 201810:45 AM TykeBeverly BanditsTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
Dec 15 20182:30 PM Initiation 1Plattsville RagePlattsville Memorial Comm Arena
Dec 22 20189:35 AM Initiation 2Plattsville RagePlattsville Memorial Comm Arena
Dec 22 20189:35 AM Initiation 1Plattsville RageTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
T15Dec 22 201810:45 AM TykeEmbro EdgeTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
Jan 05 20198:00 AM Initiation 1New Hamburg White New Hamburg - Willmot Rec Complex
Jan 05 20199:35 AM Initiation 2New Hamburg Blue Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
Jan 06 201911:00 AM Initiation 2New Hamburg Red New Hamburg - Willmot Rec Complex
T19Jan 06 201912:00 PM TykeNew Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR05Jan 06 20195:30 PM Atom AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR05Jan 08 20197:05 PM Bantam RepAyr Flames AETwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
PWCRR03Jan 09 20197:10 PM PeeWee RepTavistock TitansTavistock
MARR06Jan 09 20198:15 PM Midget RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Jan 12 20199:35 AM Initiation 2New Hamburg Red Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
T21Jan 12 201911:20 AM TykeTavistock TitansTavistock
MARR12Jan 14 20197:50 PM Midget RepTavistock TitansTavistock
BCRR13Jan 15 20197:05 PM Bantam RepBurford CoyotesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
PWCRR10Jan 17 20198:25 PM PeeWee RepPlattsville RageTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MB01Jan 17 20198:35 PM Midget LL2New Hamburg Huskies 3Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
T23Jan 19 201910:45 AM TykeNew Hamburg Huskies 2Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
AD01Jan 19 20191:45 PM Atom LLHespeler Shamrocks 2Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AAERR20Jan 19 20194:20 PM Atom AETavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR24Jan 22 20196:00 PM Atom AEIngersoll ExpressTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MB07Jan 22 20197:05 PM Midget LL2St. George GeneralsTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BC03Jan 22 20197:05 PM Bantam LLPlattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR20Jan 22 20198:20 PM Bantam RepIngersoll Express AEIngersoll
MARR20Jan 22 20198:35 PM Midget RepSimcoe WarriorsTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AAERR26Jan 23 20196:00 PM Atom AESimcoe WarriorsTalbot
NBRR17Jan 23 20196:00 PM Novice RepHagersville HawksHagersville
PWCRR15Jan 23 20198:00 PM PeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
MARR22Jan 23 20199:00 PM Midget RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
NBRR18Jan 24 20196:05 PM Novice RepHagersville HawksTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AARR21Jan 24 20197:15 PM Atom RepBurford CoyotesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BC02Jan 24 20197:15 PM Bantam LLHespeler Shamrocks 2Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
PWCRR16Jan 24 20198:25 PM PeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MA04Jan 24 20198:35 PM Midget LL1Embro Edge 1Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
NC12Jan 26 201910:00 AM Novice LLAyr FlamesNDCC
PA03Jan 26 201912:00 PM PeeWee LLNew Hamburg Huskies 3Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
O-A-AE45-A-3Jan 26 20191:10 PM Atom AEDunnville Mudcats AETwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
O-M-CC-A-5Jan 26 20192:30 PM Midget RepDunnville MudcatsTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MB05Jan 26 20198:30 PM Midget LL2New Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
AD04Jan 27 201911:00 AM Atom LLHespeler Shamrocks 3Karl Homuth
MARR25Jan 27 20194:30 PM Midget RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-M-CC-A-6Jan 27 20194:30 PM Midget RepDunnville MudcatsDunnville
AARR25Jan 28 20197:00 PM Atom RepBurford CoyotesBurford
AAERR32Jan 29 20196:00 PM Atom AENew Hamburg HuskiesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BCRR25Jan 29 20197:05 PM Bantam RepDelhi Rockets AETwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MARR28Jan 29 20198:35 PM Midget RepSix Nations BlackhawksTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
NBRR22Jan 30 20196:00 PM Novice RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
NBRR24Jan 31 20196:05 PM Novice RepIngersoll ExpressTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AARR28Jan 31 20197:15 PM Atom RepCaledonia ThunderTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
PWCRR21Jan 31 20198:25 PM PeeWee RepSix Nations BlackhawksTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AAERR36Feb 01 20197:10 PM Atom AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Feb 02 20198:00 AM Initiation 1New Hamburg Black New Hamburg - Willmot Rec Complex
Feb 02 20199:35 AM Initiation 2New Hamburg Blue Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
PA06Feb 02 20191:15 PM PeeWee LLNew Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PWCRR23Feb 02 20191:15 PM PeeWee RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-AE45-A-4Feb 02 20191:15 PM Atom AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
AD05Feb 02 20191:45 PM Atom LLHespeler Shamrocks 3Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
NC03Feb 02 20191:45 PM Novice LLAyr FlamesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BCRR28Feb 02 20193:15 PM Bantam RepDelhi Rockets AEDelhi
BC04Feb 02 20193:45 PM Bantam LLNew Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NC04Feb 03 20198:00 AM Novice LLHespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
AD07Feb 03 201910:00 AM Atom LLHespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
NBRR26Feb 04 20196:00 PM Novice RepBurford CoyotesBurford
AAERR40Feb 05 20196:00 PM Atom AEParis Wolf PackTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BCRR32Feb 05 20197:05 PM Bantam RepIngersoll Express AETwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MARR36Feb 05 20198:35 PM Midget RepSt. George GeneralsTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MA11Feb 06 20198:35 PM Midget LL1Beverly BanditsTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
NBRR29Feb 07 20196:05 PM Novice RepParis Wolf PackTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BC06Feb 07 20197:15 PM Bantam LLHespeler Shamrocks 1Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
AARR34Feb 07 20197:15 PM Atom RepIngersoll ExpressTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
PWCRR27Feb 07 20198:25 PM PeeWee RepTavistock TitansTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AARR35Feb 08 20196:00 PM Atom RepAyr FlamesNDCC
PWCRR28Feb 08 20197:05 PM PeeWee RepAyr FlamesNDCC
MA13Feb 08 20199:15 PM Midget LL1Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
Feb 09 20199:35 AM Initiation 1New Hamburg White Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
T30Feb 09 201910:45 AM TykeNew Hamburg Huskies 1Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
O-A-AE45-A-5Feb 09 20192:45 PM Atom AEDunnville Mudcats AETwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
PA09Feb 09 20192:55 PM PeeWee LLBeverly Bandits 1Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AD09Feb 09 20193:10 PM Atom LLTavistock TitansTavistock
AD10Feb 10 201911:00 AM Atom LLHespeler Shamrocks 3Karl Homuth
O-A-AE45-A-6Feb 10 20191:00 PM Atom AEDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
PA10Feb 10 20193:10 PM PeeWee LLBeverly Bandits 2Beverly
MB13Feb 10 20197:15 PM Midget LL2Woolwich Wildcats 2Memorial (McLeod)
AAERR48Feb 11 20197:00 PM Atom AEIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR49Feb 12 20196:00 PM Atom AESimcoe WarriorsTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BCRR38Feb 12 20197:05 PM Bantam RepPlattsville RageTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MARR44Feb 12 20198:35 PM Midget RepTavistock TitansTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BCRR40Feb 13 20198:30 PM Bantam RepBurford CoyotesBurford
MARR34Feb 13 20199:00 PM Midget RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
AARR41Feb 14 20197:15 PM Atom RepTillsonburg TornadoesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MB14Feb 14 20198:35 PM Midget LL2New Hamburg Huskies 1Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
MA16Feb 15 20199:30 PM Midget LL1Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
Feb 16 20199:35 AM Initiation 1New Hamburg Black Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
NC06Feb 16 201910:00 AM Novice LLAyr FlamesNDCC
T32Feb 16 201910:10 AM TykeBeverly BanditsBeverly
AD11Feb 16 20191:45 PM Atom LLTavistock TitansTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MB16Feb 16 20195:40 PM Midget LL2New Hamburg Huskies 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
MARR47Feb 16 20197:00 PM Midget RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
BC11Feb 17 201912:30 PM Bantam LLHespeler Shamrocks 1Hespeler (2)
AARR19Feb 17 20193:00 PM Atom RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BCRR44Feb 17 20197:00 PM Bantam RepCaledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
AAERR58Feb 19 20196:00 PM Atom AETavistock TitansTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BCRR45Feb 19 20197:05 PM Bantam RepTillsonburg Tornadoes AETwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MARR50Feb 19 20198:35 PM Midget RepTillsonburg TornadoesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MA18Feb 20 20198:30 PM Midget LL1Ayr Flames 3NDCC
AAERR61Feb 21 20196:00 PM Atom AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BC12Feb 21 20197:15 PM Bantam LLPlattsville RageTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
MA25Feb 21 20197:20 PM Midget LL1Beverly BanditsBeverly
MARR53Feb 21 20199:30 PM Midget RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
NBRR03Feb 22 20196:00 PM Novice RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Feb 23 20199:35 AM Initiation 2Tavistock 2 Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
Feb 23 201910:20 AM Initiation 1Tavistock 1 Tavistock & District Rec Ctr
T36Feb 23 201910:45 AM TykeEmbro EdgeTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
PA13Feb 23 20191:00 PM PeeWee LLNew Hamburg Huskies 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AD13Feb 23 20191:45 PM Atom LLHespeler Shamrocks 2Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
BCRR49Feb 23 20198:20 PM Bantam RepAyr Flames AENDCC
MB18Feb 24 20198:45 PM Midget LL2Woolwich Wildcats 2Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
BCRR52Feb 26 20197:05 PM Bantam RepCaledonia Thunder AETwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AAERR67Feb 26 20197:40 PM Atom AEAyr FlamesNDCC
BC16Feb 28 20197:15 PM Bantam LLNew Hamburg Huskies 1Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
MA23Feb 28 20198:35 PM Midget LL1Woolwich Wildcats 3Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
MB09Feb 28 20199:45 PM Midget LL2New Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
T37Mar 02 20198:30 AM TykeEmbro EdgeEmbro
Mar 02 20199:35 AM Initiation 1Tavistock 1 Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
Mar 02 201910:20 AM Initiation 2Tavistock 2 Tavistock & District Rec Ctr
NC09Mar 02 20191:45 PM Novice LLHespeler ShamrocksTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
PA17Mar 02 20192:55 PM PeeWee LLBeverly Bandits 2Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
AD15Mar 02 20193:10 PM Atom LLTavistock TitansTavistock
MB22Mar 02 20195:30 PM Midget LL2St. George GeneralsSDCC
NC10Mar 03 20199:00 AM Novice LLHespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
BC20Mar 03 20192:00 PM Bantam LLHespeler Shamrocks 2Hespeler (2)
AAERR69Mar 03 20192:10 PM Atom AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BCRR55Mar 03 20196:45 PM Bantam RepTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR71Mar 05 20196:00 PM Atom AETillsonburg TornadoesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
Mar 09 20199:35 AM Initiation 2Arthur Gold Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
T39Mar 09 201910:45 AM TykeTavistock TitansTwin Centre - St. Clements Arena
NC11Mar 10 201912:00 AM Novice LLAyr FlamesTwin Centre - Wellesley Arena
MA27Mar 10 201912:00 AM Midget LL1Woolwich Wildcats 1Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
MA28Mar 10 201912:00 AM Midget LL1Ayr Flames 3Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
MB30Mar 10 201912:00 AM Midget LL2New Hamburg Huskies 2Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
PA20Mar 10 201912:00 AM PeeWee LLNew Hamburg Huskies 2Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
T25Mar 16 20198:30 AM TykeEmbro EdgeEmbro
Mar 16 201911:45 AM Initiation 2Arthur Gold Arthur Arena
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 12:50 PM