Organization Calendar (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Midget LL2 - Coldwater Classic Tournament
Novice LL
10:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [NC12]
Bantam LL
12:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Tyke
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:40 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AD09]
Novice Rep
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-ACC-Q1-3]
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:25 PM
Practice-Team Purchased
Midget LL2
5:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-NWCC-Q3-3]
Bantam Rep
6:55 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget LL2
9:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [MB22]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AAERR20]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [PWCRR15]
Midget LL1
8:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames 3
NDCC [MA18]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [MARR34]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [AAERR61]
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget LL1
7:20 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [MA25]
Atom Rep
7:35 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Midget LL2
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-MCC-Q1-4]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PWCRR03]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Novice LL
8:05 AM-8:55 AM
Practice
Atom AE
9:10 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:35 AM
vs. Tavistock 2
Initiation 1
10:20 AM
@ Tavistock 1
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Embro Edge
Midget LL2
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations
Coldwater Community Center [3]
PeeWee LL
1:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Atom LL
1:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
PeeWee Rep
1:15 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [PWCRR23]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-NWCC-Q3-5]
Midget Rep
2:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [AARR19]
Bantam Rep
6:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BCRR49]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Atom AE - Aylmer Tournament
Tyke
1:05 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:35 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAERR26]
Midget LL2
3:05 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
Atom Rep
3:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-ACC-Q1-5]
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-MCC-Q1-6]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AAERR67]
Atom Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Midget LL1
8:35 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [MARR53]
Midget LL2
9:45 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AARR35]
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
8:30 AM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [T37]
Atom AE
9:10 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Initiation 1
9:35 AM
vs. Tavistock 1
Atom Rep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:20 AM
@ Tavistock 2
PeeWee Rep
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Almas) [BCRR44]
PeeWee LL
2:55 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
Atom LL
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AD15]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom AE - Aylmer Tournament
Initiation 2 - Hanover Tournament
Initiation 1 - Hanover Tournament
Tyke - Waterford Tyke Tournament
Novice LL
12:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Bantam LL
2:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BCRR40]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
9:10 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:35 AM
vs. Arthur Gold
Atom Rep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam Rep
11:25 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tcmha.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 2:07 AM