Organization Calendar (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
Novice Rep - Thorold Tournament
Atom AE - Paisley Tournament
Midget Rep - Wingham Silver Stick
PeeWee Rep - Arthur Tournament
Atom Rep - Arthur Tournament
Midget LL - St George Tournament
Atom LL - Black & Gold Tournament--West Lorne
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Atom Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Muskoka
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Bantam LL
11:30 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
PeeWee LL
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Karl Homuth [PW040]
Novice LL2
1:05 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Collingwood
Atom LL
3:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [A058]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Midget LL
9:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 3
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [NBB46]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [AAE56]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [PW094]
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam LL
7:05 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom LL
4:00 PM
@ London
West Elgin Arena [1]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [NBB66]
Atom AE
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:10 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
9:35 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 1
NDCC [N051]
Bantam Rep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:45 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:25 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Barrie
West Elgin Arena [2]
Novice LL2
12:35 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
PeeWee LL
1:45 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
Atom AE
2:55 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Brock
West Elgin Arena [3]
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Midget Rep - Wingham Silver Stick
Midget LL - St George Tournament
Atom LL - Black & Gold Tournament--West Lorne
Novice LL1
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:05 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee LL
6:15 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [PW051]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [A114]
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:05 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Novice Rep
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [B100]
Atom LL
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL
8:25 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Midget LL
6:30 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [M106]
Novice Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
9:35 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames 3
NDCC [N057]
Bantam Rep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:45 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:25 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
12:35 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
PeeWee LL
1:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom AE
2:55 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
PeeWee Rep - Delhi-Tobacco Town Tournament
Novice LL2
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:50 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 3
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
Midget LL
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A127]
Atom AE
7:40 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AAE75]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PW123]
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom LL
6:05 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
Bantam LL
7:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Delhi Community Arena (Delhi)
Bantam Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne
Delhi Community Arena (Delhi)
Atom AE
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [B119]
Midget Rep
9:35 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Atom LL
9:05 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
9:35 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:45 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:25 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
12:35 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM
vs. St. Mary’s
PeeWee LL
1:45 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Novice LL2
2:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [N070]
Atom AE
2:55 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Novice Rep
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [NBB64]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Hortons
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 12:20 PM