Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (5-0)
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR29]
Bantam Rep
W (5-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-B-3]
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MARR24]
Bantam LL
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (3-1)
8:25 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWBRR03]
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:05 AM-10:55 AM
Practice
Initiation / Tyke 1
11:05 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
12:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-B-5]
Atom AE
L (0-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR23]
Novice LL1
L (5-8)
2:55 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[NA06]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL1
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[MARR32]
Novice Rep
L (2-10)
6:05 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NARR26]
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[ABRR33]
PeeWee Rep
L (3-8)
8:25 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWBRR23]
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM-10:25 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:35 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
Atom LL
12:05 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[O-A-CC-D-1]
Novice Rep
L (4-8)
2:35 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-NW-CC-Q3-1]
04050607080910
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:05 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[BARR34]
Atom AE
L (3-5)
7:25 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR04]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MARR40]
Novice LL2
L (4-5)
6:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[NB07]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[O-A-CC-D-3]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:05 AM-10:55 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
W (5-3)
11:05 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NA12]
PeeWee LL
L (1-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[PB07]
Atom AE
L (1-3)
1:25 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR35]
Novice Rep
W (7-0)
2:35 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-NW-CC-Q3-3]
11121314151617
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:40 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
5:50 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (7-6)
6:40 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-AE45-Q2-1]
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:05 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BARR40]
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
7:25 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[ABRR19]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MARR48]
Novice Rep
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR48]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:05 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
W (4-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AC11]
Atom AE
W (4-1)
12:05 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR39]
Atom Rep
L (2-8)
1:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-A-CC-Q1-1]
Novice Rep
2:35 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Atom AE
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-AE45-Q2-3]
Atom Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[ABRR26]
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-A-CC-Q1-3]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[BB15]
Midget Rep
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
6:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[NA16]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[ABRR40]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWBRR18]
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:05 AM-10:55 AM
Practice
Novice LL2
11:05 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[NB15]
PeeWee LL
12:15 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[PB12]
Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-A-CC-Q1-5]
Atom Rep
1:25 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[ABRR12]
Novice Rep
2:35 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NW-CC-S2-0]
Atom AE
2:35 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-AE45-Q2-5]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NB20]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[AC18]
Midget LL
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
6:05 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[NA30]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BARR08]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NW-CC-S2-0]
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM
vs. Central Perth
Novice LL1
12:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage 1
[NA22]
PeeWee LL
1:25 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[PB15]
Bantam Rep
2:35 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BARR20]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Initiation / Tyke 1 & Initiation / Tyke 2
5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NW-CC-S2-0]
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MARR01]
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NARR20]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWBRR28]
PeeWee Rep
9:05 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:25 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Hortons
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
1004 Catherine Street , Wellesley, ON  N0B 2T0
  • Current Season

    63 - 56 - 11
  • All-Time

    341 - 270 - 74
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 2:09 AM