Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Minor Novice & Novice LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
T (5-5)
7:20 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[M035]
Midget LL2
L (2-4)
8:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[M100]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[P2]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[N017]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[B4]
Bantam Rep
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
[B5]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
11:00 AM
@ Listowel Cyclones
[A19]
Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
12:00 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
[SEMI-FINALS]
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
[A20]
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
[A21]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg
[MN1]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NL3]
03040506070809
Minor Novice
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:20 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[B030]
Bantam LL
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
W (4-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[M046]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
10111213141516
Novice LL & Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
L (0-4)
2:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[A091]
Midget LL2
L (1-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[M011]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[3]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[6]
17181920212223
Minor Novice & Novice LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[M053]
Midget LL2
8:40 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[M062]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[N061]
24252627282930
Minor Novice & Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[B048]
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[M073]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[5]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[8]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[N072]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Novice LL & Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[B018]
Midget LL2
8:40 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[M078]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
1 Green Street , St. Clements, ON  N0B 2M0
  • Current Season

    5 - 7 - 3
  • All-Time

    160 - 194 - 42
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 9:16 PM