Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
All Teams
4:35 PM-5:25 PM
Goalie Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Midget LL1
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:35 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[MA04]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Midget LL1
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (4-3)
7:05 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[BC02]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
8:25 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-C-1]
PeeWee Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:35 AM
vs. New Hamburg Blue
Tyke
10:45 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
03040506070809
Tyke
1:05 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
2:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-A-CC-D-3]
Bantam LL
3:20 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[BC06]
Midget LL2
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
9:35 AM
vs. New Hamburg White
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[T30]
10111213141516
Tyke
1:05 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:35 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
W (2-1)
7:05 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[MA11]
Midget LL2
L (0-2)
8:35 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[MB14]
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
9:35 AM
vs. New Hamburg Black
Bantam LL
10:45 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
17181920212223
Tyke
1:05 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:25 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:25 PM
Practice-Team Purchased
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BC12]
Midget LL2
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:05 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:35 AM
vs. Tavistock 2
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[T36]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Tyke
1:05 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
3:05 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[MB18]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[BC16]
Midget LL1
8:35 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 3
[MA23]
Initiation 1
9:35 AM
vs. Tavistock 1
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:35 AM
vs. Arthur Gold
Tyke
10:45 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[T39]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
1 Green Street , St. Clements, ON  N0B 2M0
  • Current Season

    14 - 16 - 2
  • All-Time

    148 - 184 - 38
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 2:08 AM