Record Details, Midget LL2 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7322271672502328145725044
Playoff6321161964112513127324132
Overall13643433513661484126121049176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1101012000000101012
Ayr Flames 2101024000000101024
Beverly Bandits110071000000110071
Embro Edge 1100133000000100133
Embro Edge 2110083000000110083
Embro Edge 33111771100414211118
Hespeler Shamrocks Green22007321011264301199
Midget LL1000000101013101013
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101002101002
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101037101037
New Hamburg Huskies 3000000101025101025
Plattsville Rage000000110062110062
St. George Generals21107112110101042201721
Tavistock Titans10011132101054211116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000110041110041
Hespeler (2)00000021011262101126
Plattsville000000110062110062
SDCC0000002110101021101010
Tavistock00000032101053210105
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena114432831101013124532934
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena22001540000002200154
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101037101037
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000202027202027
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 6:00 AM