Record Details, Atom Rep, U11, 2019-2020 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament117314823963039252013618748
Regular Season10631573410622503920125310773
Playoff9441415310460326019810173113
Overall301710314611029161121211245933215267234
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames1100422110483210810
Ayr Flames000000110053110053
Burford Coyotes000000110071110071
Caledonia Thunder100155211091031111415
Cayuga Stars00000011001201100120
Delhi Rockets000000110032110032
Drayton Defenders101025101013202038
Dunnville Mudcats CC11001142200853300199
Flesherton Golden Hawks11001200000001100120
Fort Erie101013000000101013
Hagersville Hawks000000100155100155
Ingersoll Express000000100166100166
Kincardine000000101016101016
Langton Leafs110064000000110064
Listowel Cyclones1100612110563210117
Mitchell Meteors110031110041220072
Norwich Knighthawks11006011001212200181
NOTL Wolves110031000000110031
Paris Wolf Pack110042000000110042
Plattsville Rage11001400000001100140
Saugeen Shores Storm100133000000100133
Simcoe Warriors202041421108741301221
Six Nations Blackhawks2110106101061231201618
South Huron Sabres2020213312081951401032
St. George Generals110081000000110081
Tavistock Titans4301251011005354013013
Tillsonburg Tornadoes202032620201224040448
Walkerton Capitals1100521100522200104
Waterford Wildcats1010451100622110107
Wingham Ironmen110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000110071110071
Cayuga00000011001201100120
Crystal Ridge000000110051110051
Delhi000000110032110032
Dunnville000000220085220085
East Elgin (EastLink)000000211048211048
Hagersville000000100155100155
HCCC (Almas)000000101035101035
HCCC (Clark)000000110065110065
Ingersoll000000100166100166
Leisureplex101013000000101013
Leisureplex - Kinsmen Ice Pad000000110065110065
Liesureplex - Kinsmen Ice Pad110031000000110031
NDCC000000110053110053
NHWCC (Wingham)21018521106842111413
Ohsweken00000010106121010612
South Huron00000020202142020214
South Huron Recreation Centre211054101024312078
Stephen Township Arena00000011001211100121
Talbot000000101036101036
Tavistock000000110053110053
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020201222020122
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena000000321086321086
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena2414821299700000024148212997
Waterford000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 7:13 AM