Record Details, Midget Rep, 2017-2018 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season95222014954028171810624831
Playoff8341151893511622176923140
Overall17863353218891443935161547971
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames220042110032330074
Burford Coyotes110020000000110020
Caledonia Thunder20205101100323120812
Delhi Rockets100111000000100111
Dunnville Mudcats2110453021485131813
Hagersville Hawks110061000000110061
Ingersoll Express201124101003302127
Norwich Knighthawks110031000000110031
Paris Wolf Pack000000110075110075
Plattsville Rage101012211075312087
Port Dover Pirates000000110030110030
Simcoe Warriors000000101023101023
Six Nations Blackhawks000000101001101001
St. George Generals000000110040110040
Tavistock Titans110021211055321076
Tillsonburg Tornadoes201145202024403169
Waterford Wildcats110010110041220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110075110075
Dunnville000000302148302148
HCCC (Almas)000000110032110032
Ingersoll000000101003101003
NDCC000000110032110032
Ohsweken000000101001101001
Plattsville000000211075211075
Port Dover000000110030110030
SDCC000000110040110040
Talbot000000101023101023
Tavistock000000211055211055
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202024202024
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena178633532000000178633532
Waterford000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 8:51 PM