Record Details, Midget LL, 2016-2017 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82512734807113391621224073
Playoff5041102351401419101812442
Overall132923757131111275826320364115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101024101024
Beverly Bandits 110101520207163030821
Beverly Bandits 2101014000000101014
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000100111100111
Hespeler Shamrocks 2211011910102331201312
New Hamburg Huskies 1000000101016101016
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101007101007
New Hamburg Huskies 3101013000000101013
New Hamburg Huskies 4100133000000100133
Plattsville Rage 11010152020583030613
Plattsville Rage 2101025000000101025
St. George Generals 1000000101014101014
St. George Generals 2101003000000101003
Tavistock Titans101024211044312068
Woolwich Wildcats 1101016000000101016
Woolwich Wildcats 22101141010104531111815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020207162020716
Hespeler (1)000000100111100111
Memorial (McLeod)000000101045101045
NDCC000000101024101024
Plattsville000000202058202058
SDCC000000101014101014
Tavistock000000211044211044
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena132923757000000132923757
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena000000101023101023
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101016101016
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101007101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 8:16 PM