Record Details, Midget AE, 2013-2014 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020161010253030311
Regular Season1036117291035215172061133246
Playoff8251917532089135711726
Overall205132275216682253136112145283
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames3120463021256141611
Caledonia 3 20202102020084040218
Caledonia 4 31204821106352301011
Caledonia Thunder000000101025101025
Caledonia Thunder 43021252110355131510
Collingwood101012000000101012
St.Marys Rock101004000000101004
Tavistock 000000110021110021
Tavistock Titans40316132110346141917
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3300843201706501154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr - North Dumfries Comm Complex (new) 000000302125302125
Caledonia - Haldimand Cty Caledonia Ctr00000041306114130611
HCCC (Almas)000000101003101003
HCCC (Clark)000000110032110032
Tavistock & District Rec Ctr000000321055321055
Tillsonburg Comm Ctr000000320170320170
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena18512125491010251951312754
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena201123000000201123
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 9:19 PM