Record Details, Bantam Rep, U15, 2013-2014 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110671010243120811
Regular Season82421423936022331751023656
Playoff15103242351446435352914967770
Overall251384626524713459724920218121137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames2110671001333111910
Ayr Flames202025202024404049
Burford Coyotes210154211044421198
Caledonia Thunder000000101012101012
Delhi Rockets110021211076321097
Dunnville Mudcats312081320115651311319
Glanbrook Rangers101012000000101012
Hagersville 1100212200953300116
Ingersoll Express101005000000101005
Lincoln000000101024101024
Listowel Cyclones101046000000101046
Norwich Knighthawks000000101056101056
Paris Wolfpack000000101029101029
Petrolia110021000000110021
Port Dover Pirates110042210141320183
Simcoe Warriors000000101002101002
Six Nations 110021000000110021
St George Generals2200861001333201119
Tavistock Titans100111000000100111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101005101005
Waterford Wildcats530215104220121295222722
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer - East Elgin Comm Complex000000100133100133
Ayr - North Dumfries Comm Complex (new) 000000101023101023
Burford Arena & Comm. Ctr.000000211044211044
Caledonia - Haldimand Cty Caledonia Ctr000000101012101012
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000101001101001
Delhi Community Arena000000211076211076
Dunnville000000201156201156
Hagersville Memorial Arena000000220095220095
Norwich Community Ctr000000101056101056
Paris - Brant Sports Complex000000101029101029
Port Dover Arena21106731116552211212
Simcoe - Talbot Gardens Arena000000101002101002
St George - South Dumfries Comm Ctr000000100133100133
Tillsonburg Comm Ctr000000101005101005
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena321064000000321064
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena20106450540000002010645054
Waterford00000031209113120911
Waterford Tricenturena000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Twin Centre Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 3:46 PM