Record Details (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82331716105413627187745343
Overall82331716105413627187745343
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE110030211066321096
Atom LL101002000000101002
Atom Rep1001332110683111911
Bantam LL100111110020210131
Bantam Rep101035210110531111310
Midget LL2100122000000100122
Midget Rep1100511100912200142
PeeWee Rep101002202037303039
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames0000003120101031201010
Ayr Flames000000101035101035
Ayr Flames 1101002000000101002
Ayr Flames AE000000110072110072
Burford Coyotes000000100133100133
Caledonia Thunder000000110031110031
Embro Edge 1000000110020110020
Embro Edge 3100122000000100122
Hespeler Shamrocks White100111000000100111
Norwich Knighthawks101035000000101035
Simcoe Warriors110030000000110030
Tavistock Titans201135000000201135
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110051000000110051
Waterford Wildcats000000211086211086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)0000003120101031201010
Embro000000110020110020
HCCC (Clark)000000110031110031
NDCC00000021101072110107
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena200233000000200233
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena6231141300000062311413
Waterford000000211086211086
Printed from tcmha.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 8:02 AM