Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-CC-B-3]
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
W (4-1)
7:05 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB07]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice Rep
W (6-4)
6:05 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NBRR18]
Atom Rep
W (7-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR21]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-6)
8:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PWCRR16]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:25 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
Atom LL
10:45 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[PA03]
Atom AE
L (0-6)
1:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[O-A-AE45-A-3]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-M-CC-A-5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom AE
10:05 AM-10:55 AM
Practice-Team Purchased
Atom Rep
L (0-5)
1:05 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-A-CC-D-1]
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR32]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AARR28]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-3)
8:25 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWCRR21]
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:05 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:05 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (0-6)
1:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 3
[AD05]
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom AE
10:05 AM-10:55 AM
Practice-Team Purchased
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR40]
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-C-3]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice Rep
L (2-3)
6:05 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR29]
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AARR34]
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
8:25 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWCRR27]
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:10 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
T (3-3)
1:35 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA09]
Atom AE
L (0-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR49]
10111213141516
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL & PeeWee Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
9:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-C-5]
Novice Rep
L (4-5)
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NWCC-Q3-2]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
7:35 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MCC-Q1-1]
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:05 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:20 AM-10:25 AM
Practice
Atom LL
L (0-2)
10:35 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AD11]
PeeWee LL
12:55 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-ACC-Q1-2]
17181920212223
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
6:55 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR45]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MCC-Q1-3]
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
7:05 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR25]
PeeWee LL
8:30 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Novice LL
9:05 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:55 AM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL
W (3-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[AD13]
Midget Rep
2:25 PM-3:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BCRR52]
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[O-MCC-S1-1]
Novice Rep
W (5-3)
6:05 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBRR24]
Atom AE
L (2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR24]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-3)
8:25 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWCRR10]
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:10 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:05 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:10 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (5-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[NC09]
PeeWee LL
L (1-6)
1:25 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PA17]
Midget LL1
W (5-2)
2:35 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[MA27]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom LL
L (1-6)
1:35 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[AD01]
Novice Rep
2:35 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Midget LL2
W (10-5)
6:25 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[MB01]
Midget LL1
L (0-5)
9:05 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[MA04]
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR71]
PeeWee LL
L (4-7)
7:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[PA20]
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR58]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR05]
Midget LL2
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Atom AE
9:25 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
10:45 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:05 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-9)
1:25 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR41]
Bantam Rep
2:35 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
1004 Catherine Street , Wellesley, ON  N0B 2T0
  • Current Season

    60 - 76 - 16
  • All-Time

    411 - 357 - 93
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 1:29 PM