Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE56]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[BAE47]
Midget LL1
8:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[M109]
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[PW061]
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW134]
Midget LL2
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:50 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
01020304050607
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE64]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE53]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M103]
Novice Rep & Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[A062]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A161]
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW147]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[n084]
08091011121314
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[A076]
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[PW030]
Midget Rep
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE71]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE04]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M115]
Novice LL & Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PW075]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A175]
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW013]
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Power Skating-Team Purchased
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE79]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BAE62]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M128]
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A076]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A012]
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW071]
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Power Skating-Team Purchased
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Power Skating-Team Purchased
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:10 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:50 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
1004 Catherine Street , Wellesley, ON  N0B 2T0
  • Current Season

    19 - 17 - 3
  • All-Time

    432 - 376 - 96
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 7:51 PM