Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Power Skating-Team Purchased
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice-Team Purchased
Minor Novice & Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Atom Rep & Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Midget LL1
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[M089]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:20 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Power Skating-Team Purchased
Minor Novice & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic
PeeWee Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR06]
Bantam Rep
W (4-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BC03]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MA05]
Novice Rep & Minor Novice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
L (2-11)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[AC03]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (2-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[O-PW-CC-A-1]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-A-1]
12131415161718
Minor Novice & Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Skills Clinic
Midget LL1
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 2
[MA07]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR12]
PeeWee Rep
L (3-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWC01]
Midget LL1
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[PC05]
Atom AE
W (4-0)
7:05 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-AAE4-5-C02]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[O-PW-CC-A-3]
Atom AE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:10 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (10-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-CC-A-2]
Bantam LL
2:05 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
19202122232425
PeeWee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-CC-A-3]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR20]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-A-3]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MA17]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (0-9)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[AC06]
Atom Rep
L (2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[AA17]
PeeWee Rep
W (6-5)
8:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWC15]
Bantam LL
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
10:55 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:20 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (4-2)
1:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-AAE4-5-C04]
Novice Rep
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL & Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
L (6-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[AAERR28]
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BC17]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MA23]
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-B-1]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
W (6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PC11]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (6-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWC19]
PeeWee LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (11-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[O-A-CC-B-2]
Bantam Rep
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR36]
PeeWee Rep
W (4-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWC05]
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-B-3]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[AC10]
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PWC10]
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
10:20 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:25 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:40 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
1004 Catherine Street , Wellesley, ON  N0B 2T0
  • Current Season

    58 - 51 - 15
  • All-Time

    471 - 410 - 108
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 9:07 AM