Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-2)
9:10 AM
vs. Centre Wellington
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
10:15 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-12)
11:25 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[A122]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:35 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:05 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR02]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
9:10 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
11:25 AM-12:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
12:35 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-9)
1:45 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A140]
06070809101112
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
2018-2019
Atom LL & Atom AE
6:05 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-P-CC-A-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR07]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (3-6)
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O=B-CC-A-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
6:05 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR07]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AARR09]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
8:25 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-P-CC-A-4]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
9:25 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (3-3)
12:10 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[N021]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
T (3-3)
1:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PW115]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-M-CC-A-1]
13141516171819
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR15]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O=B-CC-A-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (3-5)
6:05 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBRR12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-CC-B-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (0-0)
8:25 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWCRR05]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
9:25 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
10:45 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (4-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[NC01]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-4)
1:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[O-A-AE45-A-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-M-CC-A-3]
20212223242526
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
6:05 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-A-CC-B-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (4-1)
7:05 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB07]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-4)
6:05 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NBRR18]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR21]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-6)
8:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PWCRR16]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
9:25 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
10:45 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 3
[PA03]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-6)
1:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[O-A-AE45-A-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-M-CC-A-5]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Atom AE
10:05 AM-10:55 AM
Practice-Team Purchased
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-5)
1:05 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-A-CC-D-1]
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR32]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AARR28]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-3)
8:25 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWCRR21]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:05 AM-11:55 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:05 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-6)
1:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 3
[AD05]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Atom AE
10:05 AM-10:55 AM
Practice-Team Purchased
All Teams
5:05 PM-5:55 PM
Skills Clinic-for those preregistered
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:05 PM-6:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:05 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR40]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-C-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:35 PM-9:55 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-3)
6:05 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR29]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AARR34]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
8:25 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWCRR27]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:05 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
10:50 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:10 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
T (3-3)
1:35 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA09]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR49]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena
1004 Catherine Street , Wellesley, ON  N0B 2T0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    413 - 359 - 93
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 11:40 PM