Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena, Venues (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Minor Novice & Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (3-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[B048]
Midget LL1
W (3-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[M073]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[TC1]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[TC1]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[N072]
01020304050607
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (0-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[B018]
Midget LL2
T (3-3)
8:40 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[M078]
PeeWee LL
T (1-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Whitby Ice Hawks
[1]
Bantam LL
2:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B1]
08091011121314
PeeWee LL
W (2-1)
10:20 AM
vs. West London Hawks
[3]
PeeWee LL
L (0-6)
12:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[4]
PeeWee LL
L (4-7)
4:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[5]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
L (0-8)
6:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[A036]
Bantam LL
W (10-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[B059]
Midget LL1
(3-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M001]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Blue
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Hespeler
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[N017]
15161718192021
Minor Novice & Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (2-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PW046]
Bantam LL
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[B065]
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. St George Generals
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[TC2]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[N106]
22232425262728
Minor Novice
1:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Atom LL
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Minor Novice & Novice LL
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Red
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies 1
[TC3]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Minor Novice
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[n084]
Atom LL
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
L (0-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[MA04]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg White
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[TC3]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[N128]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
1 Green Street , St. Clements, ON  N0B 2M0
  • Current Season

    21 - 20 - 11
  • All-Time

    176 - 207 - 50
Other Home Venues
Printed from tcmha.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 8:26 AM