Record Details, Atom AE, 2017-2018 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9270152694232321186933847
Playoff105412920936013261981014246
Overall197111444618783364737141948093
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101002101015202017
Caledonia Thunder2020482011454031813
Ilderton Jets2110632020174130710
Ingersoll Express1010341010172020411
Langton Leafs101003110032211035
New Hamburg Huskies2110452110354220710
Paris Wolf Pack210171201112411283
Simcoe Warriors2110332200914310124
Tavistock Titans4310148311161174212019
Tillsonburg Tornadoes20203922007242201011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000100111100111
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101001101001
HCCC (Clark)000000201145201145
Ilderton000000202017202017
Ingersoll000000101017101017
Langton000000110032110032
NDCC000000101015101015
Talbot000000220091220091
Tavistock00000031116113111611
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000220072220072
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena101012000000101012
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena18710143440000001871014344
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101014101014
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110021110021
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 11:37 PM