Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2017-2018 (Twin Centre Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8341121582421324165832539
Playoff4031312514071391711025
Overall1237215271338220372561543564
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110010000000110010
Beverly Bandits101012100111201123
Embro Edge 1110030110043220073
Embro Edge 2202036211063413099
Hespeler Shamrocks 1100111000000100111
Hespeler Shamrocks 21001113030294031310
New Hamburg Huskies 11010251010152020310
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000101015101015
Plattsville Rage000000100111100111
St. George Generals000000101013101013
Woolwich Wildcats 1101004110032211036
Woolwich Wildcats 23120381010054130313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000100111100111
Embro00000032101063210106
Karl Homuth000000303029303029
Plattsville000000100111100111
SDCC000000101013101013
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena101006000000101006
Twin Centre - Wellesley Arena113621521000000113621521
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000020202102020210
Woolwich Township000000211037211037
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcmha.ca on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 7:42 AM